hugo 2008Hugo Award pertama kali diberikan pada tahun 1946. Tahun 2009 adalah penyelenggaraan yang ke-67. Berikut adalah para pemenang dan nominator  Novel Terbaik dari tahun 1946 s/d 2008.

2008

  • The Yiddish Policemen’s Union by Michael Chabon (HarperCollins, Fourth Estate)
  • The Last Colony by John Scalzi (Tor)
  • Halting State by Charles Stross (Ace)
  • Rollback by Robert J. Sawyer (Tor; Analog Oct. 2006-Jan/Feb. 2007)
  • Brasyl by Ian McDonald (Gollancz; Pyr)

2007

  • Rainbows End by Vernor Vinge [Tor, 2006]
  • Glasshouse by Charles Stross [Ace, 2006]
  • His Majesty’s Dragon by Naomi Novik [Voyager, 2006; Del Rey, 2006]
  • Eifelheim by Michael Flynn [Tor, 2006]
  • Blindsight by Peter Watts [Tor, 2006]

2006

  • Spin by Robert Charles Wilson [Tor, 2005]
  • Learning the World by Ken MacLeod [Orbit, 2005; Tor, 2005]
  • A Feast for Crows by George R. R. Martin [Voyager, 2005; Bantam Spectra, 2005]
  • Old Man’s War by John Scalzi [Tor, 2005]
  • Accelerando by Charles Stross [Ace, 2005; Orbit, 2005]

2005

  • Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell by Susanna Clarke [Bloomsbury, 2004]
  • River of Gods by Ian McDonald [Simon & Schuster UK, 2004]
  • The Algebraist by Iain M. Banks [Orbit, 2004]
  • Iron Sunrise by Charles Stross [Ace, 2004]
  • Iron Council by China Miéville [Del Rey, 2004; Macmillan UK, 2004]

2004

  • Paladin of Souls by Lois McMaster Bujold [Eos, 2003]
  • Ilium by Dan Simmons [Subterranean, 2003; Eos, 2003; Gollancz, 2003]
  • Singularity Sky by Charles Stross [Ace, 2003]
  • Blind Lake by Robert Charles Wilson [Tor, 2003]
  • Humans by Robert J. Sawyer [Tor, 2003]

2003

  • Hominids by Robert J. Sawyer [Analog Jan,Feb,Mar,Apr 2002; Tor, 2002]
  • Kiln People (alt: Kil’n People) by David Brin [Tor, 2002]
  • Bones of the Earth by Michael Swanwick [Eos, 2002]
  • The Scar by China Miéville [Del Rey, Jun 2002; Macmillan, 2002]
  • The Years of Rice and Salt by Kim Stanley Robinson [Bantam, 2002]

2002

  • American Gods by Neil Gaiman [Morrow, 2001]
  • The Curse of Chalion by Lois McMaster Bujold [Eos, 2001]
  • Passage by Connie Willis [Bantam, 2001]
  • Perdido Street Station by China Miéville [Macmillan, 2000; Del Rey, 2001; Fleuve noir, 2003]
  • The Chronoliths by Robert Charles Wilson [Tor, 2001]
  • Cosmonaut Keep by Ken MacLeod [Orbit, 2000; Tor, 2001]

2001

  • Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire by J. K. Rowling [Bloomsbury, 2000; Scholastic, 2000]
  • A Storm of Swords by George R. R. Martin [HarperCollins Voyager, 2000; Bantam Spectra, 2000]
  • Calculating God by Robert J. Sawyer [Tor, 2000]
  • The Sky Road by Ken MacLeod [Orbit, 1999; Tor, 2000]
  • Midnight Robber by Nalo Hopkinson [Warner Aspect, 2000]

2000

  • A Deepness in the Sky by Vernor Vinge [Tor, 1999]
  • A Civil Campaign by Lois McMaster Bujold [Baen, 1999]
  • Cryptonomicon by Neal Stephenson [Avon, 1999]
  • Darwin’s Radio by Greg Bear [HarperCollins UK, 1999; Ballantine Del Rey, 1999]
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban by J. K. Rowling [Bloomsbury, 1999; Scholastic, 1999]

1999

  • To Say Nothing of the Dog by Connie Willis [Bantam Spectra, 1998]
  • Children of God by Mary Doria Russell [Villard, 1998]
  • Darwinia by Robert Charles Wilson [Tor, 1998]
  • Distraction by Bruce Sterling [Bantam Spectra, 1998]
  • Factoring Humanity by Robert J. Sawyer [Tor, 1998]

1998

  • Forever Peace by Joe Haldeman [Ace, 1997]
  • City on Fire by Walter Jon Williams [HarperPrism, 1997]
  • The Rise of Endymion by Dan Simmons [Bantam Spectra, 1997]
  • Frameshift by Robert J. Sawyer [Tor, 1997]
  • Jack Faust by Michael Swanwick [Avon, 1997]

1997

  • Blue Mars by Kim Stanley Robinson [HarperCollins Voyager, 1996; Bantam Spectra, 1996]
  • Memory by Lois McMaster Bujold [Baen, 1996]
  • Remnant Population by Elizabeth Moon [Baen, 1996]
  • Starplex by Robert J. Sawyer [Analog Jul,Aug,Sep,Oct 1996; Ace, 1996]
  • Holy Fire by Bruce Sterling [Bantam Spectra, 1996]

1996

  • The Diamond Age by Neal Stephenson [Bantam Spectra, 1995]
  • The Time Ships by Stephen Baxter [HarperPrism, 1995]
  • Brightness Reef by David Brin [Bantam Spectra, 1995]
  • The Terminal Experiment (alt: Hobson’s Choice) by Robert J. Sawyer [HarperPrism, 1995; Analog mid-Dec 1994,Jan,Feb,Mar 1995]
  • Remake by Connie Willis [Bantam Spectra, 1995]

1995

  • Mirror Dance by Lois McMaster Bujold [Baen, 1994]
  • Mother of Storms by John Barnes [Tor, 1994]
  • Beggars and Choosers by Nancy Kress [Tor, 1994]
  • Brittle Innings by Michael Bishop [Bantam, 1994]
  • Towing Jehovah by James Morrow [Harcourt Brace, 1994]

1994

  • Green Mars by Kim Stanley Robinson [HarperCollins UK, 1993; Bantam Spectra, 1993]
  • Moving Mars by Greg Bear [Tor, 1993]
  • Beggars in Spain by Nancy Kress [Morrow AvoNova, 1993]
  • Glory Season by David Brin [Bantam Spectra, 1993]
  • Virtual Light by William Gibson [Bantam Spectra, 1993]

1993

  • A Fire Upon the Deep by Vernor Vinge [Tor, 1992]
  • Doomsday Book by Connie Willis [Bantam Spectra, 1992]
  • Red Mars by Kim Stanley Robinson [HarperCollins UK, 1992; Bantam Spectra, 1993]
  • China Mountain Zhang by Maureen F. McHugh [Tor, 1992]
  • Steel Beach by John Varley [Ace/Putnam, 1992]

1992

  • Barrayar by Lois McMaster Bujold [Analog Jul,Aug,Sep,Oct 1991; Baen, 1991]
  • Bone Dance by Emma Bull [Ace, 1991]
  • All the Weyrs of Pern by Anne McCaffrey [Ballantine Del Rey, 1991]
  • The Summer Queen by Joan D. Vinge [Warner Questar, 1991]
  • Xenocide by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1991]
  • Stations of the Tide by Michael Swanwick [Asimov’s mid-Dec 1990,Jan 1991; Morrow, 1991]

1991

  • The Vor Game by Lois McMaster Bujold [Baen, 1990]
  • Earth by David Brin [Bantam Spectra, 1990]
  • The Fall of Hyperion by Dan Simmons [Doubleday Foundation, 1990]
  • The Quiet Pools by Michael P. Kube-McDowell [Ace, 1990]
  • Queen of Angels by Greg Bear [Warner Questar, 1990]

1990

  • Hyperion by Dan Simmons [Doubleday Foundation, 1989]
  • A Fire in the Sun by George Alec Effinger [Doubleday Foundation, 1989]
  • Prentice Alvin by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1989]
  • The Boat of a Million Years by Poul Anderson [Tor, 1989]
  • Grass by Sheri S. Tepper [Doubleday Foundation, 1989]

1989

  • Cyteen by C. J. Cherryh [Warner, 1988]
  • Red Prophet by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1988]
  • Falling Free by Lois McMaster Bujold [Analog Dec,mid-Dec 1987,Jan,Feb 1988; Baen, 1988]
  • Islands in the Net by Bruce Sterling [Morrow/Arbor House, 1988]
  • Mona Lisa Overdrive by William Gibson [Gollancz, 1988; Bantam Spectra, 1988]

1988

  • The Uplift War by David Brin [Phantasia, 1987; Bantam Spectra, 1987]
  • When Gravity Fails by George Alec Effinger [Arbor House, 1987; Bantam Spectra, 1987]
  • Seventh Son by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1987]
  • The Forge of God by Greg Bear [Tor, 1987]
  • The Urth of the New Sun by Gene Wolfe [Tor, 1987]

1987

  • Speaker for the Dead by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1986]
  • The Ragged Astronauts by Bob Shaw [Gollancz, 1986; Baen, 1986]
  • Count Zero by William Gibson [Asimov's Jan,Feb,Mar 1986; Gollancz, 1986]
  • Marooned in Realtime by Vernor Vinge [Analog May,Jun,Jul,Aug 1986; Bluejay, 1986]
  • Black Genesis by L. Ron Hubbard [Bridge, 1986; New Era, 1986]

1986

  • Ender’s Game by Orson Scott Card [Tor, 1985]
  • Cuckoo’s Egg by C. J. Cherryh [Phantasia, 1985; DAW, 1985]
  • The Postman by David Brin [Bantam Spectra, 1985]
  • Footfall by Larry Niven and Jerry Pournelle [Ballantine Del Rey, 1985]
  • Blood Music by Greg Bear [Arbor House, 1985]

1985

  • Neuromancer by William Gibson [Ace, 1984]
  • Emergence by David R. Palmer [Bantam, 1984]
  • The Peace War by Vernor Vinge [Bluejay, 1984]
  • Job: A Comedy of Justice by Robert A. Heinlein [Ballantine Del Rey, 1984]
  • The Integral Trees by Larry Niven [Ballantine Del Rey, 1984]

1984

  • Startide Rising by David Brin [Bantam, 1983]
  • Tea with the Black Dragon by R. A. MacAvoy [Bantam, 1983]
  • Millennium by John Varley [Berkley, 1983]
  • Moreta: Dragonlady of Pern by Anne McCaffrey [Ballantine Del Rey, 1983]
  • The Robots of Dawn by Isaac Asimov [Doubleday, 1983]

1983

  • Foundation’s Edge by Isaac Asimov [Doubleday, 1982]
  • The Pride of Chanur by C. J. Cherryh [DAW, 1982]
  • 2010: Odyssey Two by Arthur C. Clarke [Ballantine Del Rey, 1982]
  • Friday by Robert A. Heinlein [Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 1982]
  • Courtship Rite by Donald Kingsbury [Timescape, 1982]
  • The Sword of the Lictor by Gene Wolfe [Timescape, 1982]

1982

  • Downbelow Station by C. J. Cherryh [DAW, 1981]
  • The Claw of the Conciliator by Gene Wolfe [Timescape, 1981]
  • The Many-Colored Land by Julian May [Houghton Mifflin, 1981]
  • Project Pope by Clifford D. Simak [Ballantine Del Rey, 1981]
  • Little, Big by John Crowley [Bantam, 1981]

1981

  • The Snow Queen by Joan D. Vinge [Dial Press, 1980]
  • Lord Valentine’s Castle by Robert Silverberg [F&SF Nov,Dec 1979,Jan,Feb 1980; Harper & Row, 1980]
  • The Ringworld Engineers by Larry Niven [Galileo Jul,Sep,Nov 1979,Jan 1980; Phantasia, 1980]
  • Beyond the Blue Event Horizon by Frederik Pohl [Ballantine Del Rey, 1980]
  • Wizard by John Varley [Berkley Putnam, 1980]

1980

  • The Fountains of Paradise by Arthur C. Clarke [Gollancz, 1979; Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1979]
  • Titan by John Varley [Analog Jan,Feb,Mar,Apr 1979; Berkley Putnam, 1979]
  • Jem by Frederik Pohl [St. Martin's, 1979]
  • Harpist in the Wind by Patricia A. McKillip [Atheneum, 1979]
  • On Wings of Song by Thomas M. Disch [F&SF Feb,Mar,Apr 1979; St. Martin's, 1979]

1979

  • Dreamsnake by Vonda N. McIntyre [Houghton Mifflin, 1978]
  • The White Dragon by Anne McCaffrey [Ballantine Del Rey, 1978]
  • The Faded Sun: Kesrith by C. J. Cherryh [Galaxy Feb,Mar,Apr,May 1978; DAW, 1978]
  • Blind Voices by Tom Reamy [Berkley Putnam, 1978]

1978

  • Gateway by Frederik Pohl [Galaxy Nov,Dec 1976,Mar 1977; St. Martin's, 1977]
  • The Forbidden Tower by Marion Zimmer Bradley [DAW, 1977]
  • Lucifer’s Hammer by Larry Niven and Jerry Pournelle [Playboy, 1977]
  • Time Storm by Gordon R. Dickson [St. Martin's, 1977]
  • Dying of the Light by George R. R. Martin [Analog Apr,May,Jun,Jul 1977; Simon & Schuster, 1977]

1977

  • Where Late the Sweet Birds Sang by Kate Wilhelm [Harper & Row, 1976]
  • Mindbridge by Joe Haldeman [St. Martin's, 1976]
  • Children of Dune by Frank Herbert [Analog Jan,Feb,Mar,Apr 1976; Berkley Putnam, 1976]
  • Man Plus by Frederik Pohl [F&SF Apr,May,Jun 1976; Random House, 1976]
  • Shadrach in the Furnace by Robert Silverberg [Analog Aug,Sep,Oct 1976; Bobbs-Merrill, 1976]

1976

  • The Forever War by Joe Haldeman [St. Martin's, 1974]
  • Doorways in the Sand by Roger Zelazny [Analog Jun,Jul,Aug 1975; Harper & Row, 1976]
  • Inferno by Larry Niven and Jerry Pournelle [Galaxy Aug,Sep,Oct 1975]
  • The Computer Connection (alt: The Indian Giver) by Alfred Bester [Berkley Putnam, 1975]
  • The Stochastic Man by Robert Silverberg [F&SF Apr,May,Jun 1975; Harper & Row, 1975]

1975

  • The Dispossessed by Ursula K. Le Guin [Harper & Row, 1974]
  • Fire Time by Poul Anderson [Doubleday, 1974]
  • Flow My Tears, the Policeman Said by Philip K. Dick [Doubleday, 1974]
  • The Mote in God’s Eye by Larry Niven and Jerry Pournelle [Simon & Schuster, 1974]
  • Inverted World (alt: The Inverted World) by Christopher Priest [Galaxy Dec 1973,Jan,Feb,Mar 1974; Harper & Row, 1974]

1974

  • Rendezvous With Rama by Arthur C. Clarke [Galaxy Sep,Oct 1973; Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1973]
  • Time Enough for Love by Robert A. Heinlein [Putnam, 1973]
  • Protector by Larry Niven [Ballantine, 1973]
  • The People of the Wind by Poul Anderson [Analog Feb,Mar,Apr 1973; Signet, 1973]
  • The Man Who Folded Himself by David Gerrold [Random House, 1973]

1973

  • The Gods Themselves by Isaac Asimov [Galaxy Mar/Apr,May/Jun 1972; If Mar/Apr 1972]
  • When Harlie Was One by David Gerrold [Ballantine, 1972]
  • There Will Be Time by Poul Anderson [Signet, 1972]
  • The Book of Skulls by Robert Silverberg [Scribner's, 1972]
  • Dying Inside by Robert Silverberg [Galaxy Jul/Aug,Sep/Oct 1972; Scribner's, 1972]
  • A Choice of Gods by Clifford D. Simak [Putnam, 1972]

1972

  • To Your Scattered Bodies Go by Philip José Farmer [Putnam, 1971]
  • The Lathe of Heaven by Ursula K. Le Guin [Amazing Mar,May 1971; Scribner's, 1971]
  • Dragonquest by Anne McCaffrey [Ballantine, 1971]
  • Jack of Shadows by Roger Zelazny [F&SF Jul,Aug 1971; Walker, 1971]
  • A Time of Changes by Robert Silverberg [Galaxy Mar,Apr,May/Jun 1971; Signet, 1971]

1971

  • Ringworld by Larry Niven [Ballantine, 1970]
  • Tau Zero by Poul Anderson [Doubleday, 1970]
  • Tower of Glass by Robert Silverberg [Scribner's, 1970]
  • The Year of the Quiet Sun by Wilson Tucker [Ace, 1970]
  • Star Light by Hal Clement [Analog Jun,Jul,Aug,Sep 1970]

1970

  • The Left Hand of Darkness by Ursula K. Le Guin [Ace, 1969]
  • Up the Line by Robert Silverberg [Ballantine, 1969]
  • Macroscope by Piers Anthony [Avon, 1969]
  • Slaughterhouse-Five by Kurt Vonnegut, Jr. [Delacorte, 1969]
  • Bug Jack Barron by Norman Spinrad [Avon, 1969]

1969

  • Stand on Zanzibar by John Brunner [Doubleday, 1968]
  • Rite of Passage by Alexei Panshin [Ace, 1968]
  • Nova by Samuel R. Delany [Doubleday, 1968]
  • Past Master by R. A. Lafferty [Ace, 1968]
  • The Goblin Reservation by Clifford D. Simak [Galaxy Apr,Jun 1968; Putnam, 1968]

1968

  • Lord of Light by Roger Zelazny [Doubleday, 1967]
  • The Einstein Intersection by Samuel R. Delany [Ace, 1967]
  • Chthon by Piers Anthony [Ballantine, 1967]
  • The Butterfly Kid by Chester Anderson [Pyramid, 1967]
  • Thorns by Robert Silverberg [Ballantine, 1967]

1967

  • The Moon is a Harsh Mistress by Robert A. Heinlein [If Dec 1965,Jan,Feb,Mar,Apr 1966; Putnam, 1966]
  • Babel-17 by Samuel R. Delany [Ace, 1966]
  • Too Many Magicians by Randall Garrett [Analog Aug,Sep,Oct,Nov 1966]
  • Flowers for Algernon by Daniel Keyes [Harcourt, Brace & World, 1966]
  • The Witches of Karres by James H. Schmitz [Chilton, 1966]
  • Day of the Minotaur by Thomas Burnett Swann [Ace, 1966]

1966

  • Dune by Frank Herbert [Chilton, 1965]
  • …And Call Me Conrad (alt: This Immortal) by Roger Zelazny [F&SF Oct,Nov 1965; Ace, 1965]
  • The Squares of the City by John Brunner [Ballantine, 1965]
  • The Moon is a Harsh Mistress by Robert A. Heinlein [If Dec 1965,Jan,Feb,Mar,Apr 1966; Putnam, 1966]
  • Skylark DuQuesne by Edward E. Smith [If Jun,Jul,Aug,Oct 1965]

1965

  • The Wanderer by Fritz Leiber [Ballantine, 1964]
  • The Whole Man (alt: The Telepathist) by John Brunner [Ballantine, 1964]
  • Davy by Edgar Pangborn [Ballantine, 1964]
  • The Planet Buyer (alt: The Boy Who Bought Old Earth) by Cordwainer Smith [Pyramid, 1964]

1964

  • Here Gather the Stars (alt: Way Station) by Clifford D. Simak [Galaxy Jun,Aug 1963]
  • Glory Road by Robert A. Heinlein [F&SF Jul,Aug,Sep 1963; Putnam, 1963]
  • Witch World by Andre Norton [Ace, 1963]
  • Dune World by Frank Herbert [Analog Dec 1963,Jan,Feb 1964]
  • Cat’s Cradle by Kurt Vonnegut, Jr. [Holt, Rinehart & Winston, 1963]

1963

  • The Man in the High Castle by Philip K. Dick [Putnam, 1962]
  • Sword of Aldones by Marion Zimmer Bradley [Ace, 1961]
  • A Fall of Moondust by Arthur C. Clarke [Harcourt, Brace & World, 1962]
  • Little Fuzzy by H. Beam Piper [Avon, 1962]
  • Sylva by Vercors [Putnam, 1961]

1962

  • Stranger in a Strange Land by Robert A. Heinlein [Putnam, 1961]
  • Dark Universe by Daniel F. Galouye [Bantam, 1961]
  • Sense of Obligation (alt: Planet of the Damned) by Harry Harrison [Analog Sep,Oct,Nov 1961]
  • The Fisherman (alt: Time Is the Simplest Thing) by Clifford D. Simak [Analog Apr,May,Jun,Jul 1961]
  • Second Ending by James White [Fantastic Jun,Jul 1961]

1961

  • A Canticle for Leibowitz by Walter M. Miller, Jr. [J. B. Lippincott, 1959]
  • The High Crusade by Poul Anderson [Astounding Jul,Aug,Sep 1960]
  • Rogue Moon by Algis Budrys [F&SF Dec 1960]
  • Deathworld by Harry Harrison [Astounding Jan,Feb,Mar 1960]
  • Venus Plus X by Theodore Sturgeon [Pyramid, 1960]

1960

  • Starship Troopers (alt: Starship Soldier) by Robert A. Heinlein [F&SF Oct,Nov 1959; Putnam, 1959]
  • Dorsai! (alt: The Genetic General) by Gordon R. Dickson [Astounding May,Jun,Jul 1959]
  • The Pirates of Ersatz (alt: The Pirates of Zan) by Murray Leinster [Astounding Feb,Mar,Apr 1959]
  • That Sweet Little Old Lady (alt: Brain Twister) by Mark Phillips (aka: Randall Garrett and Laurence M. Janifer) [Astounding Sep,Oct 1959]
  • The Sirens of Titan by Kurt Vonnegut, Jr. [Dell, 1959]

1959

  • A Case of Conscience by James Blish [Ballantine, 1958]
  • We Have Fed Our Seas (alt: The Enemy Stars) by Poul Anderson [Astounding Aug,Sep 1958]
  • Who? by Algis Budrys [Pyramid, 1958]
  • Have Spacesuit – Will Travel by Robert A. Heinlein [F&SF Aug,Sep,Oct 1958]
  • Time Killer (alt: Immortality, Inc.) by Robert Sheckley [Galaxy Oct,Nov,Dec 1958, Feb 1959]

1958

  • The Big Time by Fritz Leiber [Galaxy Mar,Apr 1958]

1956

  • Double Star by Robert A. Heinlein [Astounding Feb,Mar,Apr 1956]

1955

  • They’d Rather Be Right by Mark Clifton and Frank Riley [Astounding Aug,Sep,Oct,Nov 1954]

1954

  • Fahrenheit 451 (alt: The Fireman) by Ray Bradbury [Ballantine, 1953]
  • Childhood’s End by Arthur C. Clarke [Ballantine, 1953]
  • Mission of Gravity by Hal Clement [Astounding Apr,May,Jun,Jul 1953]
  • The Caves of Steel by Isaac Asimov [Galaxy Oct,Nov,Dec 1953]
  • More Than Human by Theodore Sturgeon [Farrar, Straus & Grioux, 1953; Ballantine, 1953]

1953

  • The Demolished Man by Alfred Bester [Galaxy Jan,Feb,Mar 1952; Shasta, 1951]

1951

  • Farmer in the Sky by Robert A. Heinlein [Boy's Life Aug,Sep,Oct,Nov 1950; Scribner's, 1950]
  • Pebble in the Sky by Isaac Asimov [Doubleday, 1950]
  • The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe by C. S. Lewis [Geoffrey Bles, 1950]
  • First Lensman by Edward E. Smith [Fantasy Press, 1950]
  • The Dying Earth by Jack Vance [Hillman, 1950]

1946

  • The Mule by Isaac Asimov [Astounding Nov,Dec 1945]
  • The World of Null-A by A. E. van Vogt [Astounding Aug,Sep,Oct 1945]
  • That Hideous Strength (alt: The Tortured Planet (1958 US)) by C. S. Lewis [John Lane, 1946]
  • Destiny Times Three by Fritz Leiber [Astounding Mar,Apr 1945]
  • Red Sun of Danger (alt: Danger Planet) by Brett Sterling (aka: Edmond Hamilton) [Startling Spr 1945]

3 Responses to “Hugo Awards : Novel Terbaik 1946-2008”

  1. 1
    Starplex Cinemas 16 movie times Says:

    Oh, thank you very much for posting this! It is gonna help me when I am thinking about going to Starplex Cinemas 16 in Fort Wayne! I am from Upstate NY so I am not familiar with Corpus Christi. Next time I see my family will be so much better! Super Impressive!

  2. 2
    foci vb 2014 hírek Says:

    Woah this kind of web site is extremely good i favor examining your content regularly. Be on the good works of art! You already know, lots of people are searching all around in this details, you could possibly assist them to greatly.

  3. 3
    Evonne Says:

    I see a lot of interesting content on your page. You have to spend a lot of time writing,
    i know how to save you a lot of work, there is a
    tool that creates readable, google friendly articles in couple of seconds,
    just search in google – k2 unlimited content

Leave a Reply